ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792010
nr 1579 2010
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea, a woman. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 87x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea, Kvinna. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 87x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x42 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:11:22
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik